Participants

Austria

Peter Jeitler (Österreichisches Sauna Forum)

Belgium

Herman Borglevens (Vives High shool)

Canada

Josee-Ann Cloutier

Germany

Carsten Prof. Dr. Sonnenberg (Deutscher Sauna-Bund)
Rolf-Andreas Pieper (Deutscher Sauna-Bund)
Larissa Holostinin (Fire+Ice Wellness Spa Group GmbH)

Denmark

Michael B. Jensen (The Danish Sauna Society
Helge Boegegaard (The Danish Sauna Society
Mogens BilleAlex Bagger (Saga Trim)
Joern Jacobsen (The Danish Sauna Society)
Erik Hernvig Jørgensen (Dansk Sauna Selskab)
Mariann Otzen (Saga Trim)
Kirstine Søndergaard (Dansk Sauna Selskab – Sofiebadet)

Estonia

Eda Veeroja (Sann&Süük NPO)
Urmas Veeroja (Sann&Süük NPO)

Finland

Risto Elomaa (ISA)
Eija Elomaa (ISA)
Jussi Niemelä (The Finnish Sauna Society)
Sauli Siekkinen (Nuutajärven Kartano)
Bradley Blalock (Nuutajärven Kartano)
Kaj Lännenpää (Finnish Sauna association)
Ritva Müller (Finnish Sauna Society)
Sieghart Müller (Spouse, Finnish Sauna Society)
Liisa Uurtamo (Finnish Sauna Society)
Markku Konttinen (Pispala Sauna Association)
Veikko Niskavaara (Pispalan saunayhdistys ry)
Matti Nuuttila (Villi-Pietilä Farms)
Mikko Sippala (William Roht Oy)
Kimmo Raitio (Scaninno Oy)
Kari Laukkarinen (ISA)

United Kingdom

Mika Meskanen

Japan

Hiroshi Hiramatsu
Jun Kagawa
Toshinobu Matsuura
Nobuhito Mori (Japan Sauna Spa Association)
Hiroyuki Naito
Kenichi Nakano (President of Japan Sauna Spa Association)
Makio Nakayama
Katsuki Tanaka
Yoshiro Terazono
Jukka Tuomisto (Suomi Koti KK)
Hidenobu Wada
Mikio Wakabayashi
Atsushi Yoneda
Yukitaka Yoneda

Kenya

Reijo Hakanen (Sauna Club of Kenya)
Jonko Rousku
Jari Kaitaranta
Tapani Kaitarant
Pauli Pulkkine
Jani Nieminen
Jukka Parbiainen
Unto Lehtoranta
Perta Koivusalo
Tuija Satumaki

Lithuania

Rimas Kavaliauskas
Paulius Klapatauskas
Laimė Kiškūnė
Birutė Masiliauskienė
Dalia Petkevičienė
Darius Narvilas
Gelena Karpenko
Ingrida Montvydaitė
Agnė Pujanauskienė
Eglė Matulevičiūtė
Sigita Šeduikienė
Vaidas Zigmantas
Saulius Davidavičius
Ernesta Bajoriniene
Sarunas Davainis (UAB AMBER)
Kristina Adomaityte (UAB Medynas)
Ramunas Račkauskas
Giedrius Gervys
Juozas Šarkus
Ramunas Račkauskas
Dalia Ajauskienė
Vladislav Bobin
Vitalija Adomaityte (UAB Medynas)
Vidmantas Adomaitis (UAB Medynas)
Vytautas Bružas (UAB Medynas)
Vytautas Kraujalis (Rajaportin/Tampere sauna asociation)
Jurgita Mazurkevičiūtė
Aušra Bružienė
Jonas Maciulevičius (UAB “Sedum”)
Justas Kudrevičius
Česlav Seliava
Romas Žekonis
Rolandas Luksta
Agne Mazvilaite
Eivitas Tupikas
Albertas Kaseta
Igor Michailov
Albertas Kaseta

Latvia

Richard Batarags (Lauku pirtnieki)
Juris Batna (lauku pirtnieki)
Janeks Volceks
Matiss Vilde

Netherlands

Klaas Van Donderen (Suomen Log House)
Richard Clausing (Clausing Holding BV)

Poland

Miroslaw Majkut
Piotr Koper (Polish Sauna Society)

Russian Federation

Vasily Lyahov (ООО S-VSL)
Svetlana Serebrova
Владимир Ляхов (СОЮЗ специалистов – Бани и Печи)
Sergej Grigorjev
Sergey Gubarev

Sweden

Rune Björnström (Swedish Sauna Academie)
Ulf Salomonsson
Gunnar Björk (Swedish Sauna Accademey)
Svante Spolander (Svenska Bastuakademien)
Hans Hägglund (Swedish Sauna Association)
Karin Stenman (Svenska Bastuakademien)

Ukraine

Aleksandr Marchenko (Первая Банная Компания)
Tatjana Snegova
Vitaliy Milga (Диканська банька)

United States of America

Mark Timmerman

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: